Kensington Junior Golf Tour

Lyon Oaks GC, South Lyon (IMG Academy World Junior Qualifier) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/21/2019)
7:07 AM off #1
  • Laho, Caleb (+38) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Brighton , MI
  • Maly, Nikolaus (+38) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Fenton, MI
7:15 AM off #1
  • Doyle, Matt (+28) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
  • Gumiela, Cole (+30) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Daily, Andrew (+40) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Brighton, MI
7:22 AM off #1
  • Kolka, Jack (+1) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Dexter, MI
  • Wiesner, Kaleb (+3) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019Northville, MI
  • Blackman, Griffin (+6) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Novi, MI
7:30 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Evan (+7) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Grosse Ile, MI
  • Dezzani, Ethan (+8) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Honolulu, HI
  • Brara, Kabir (+10) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Northville, MI
7:38 AM off #1
  • Guerrera, Jack (+4) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Novi, MI
  • Brief, Bryce (+5) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Howell, MI
  • Kuhn, Joshua (+7) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Waterford, MI
7:46 AM off #1
  • Joseph, Anthony (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020South Lyon, MI
  • Hearl, Garrett (+15) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Fowlerville, MI
7:54 AM off #1
  • Vazquez, Javier (E) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Mexico City, Mexico
  • Bartolec, Garrett (+5) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Ada, MI
  • Kleckner, Will (+21) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Commerce Twp, MI
8:02 AM off #1
  • Wang, Matthew (E) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Aldrich, Evan (+25) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Plymouth, MI
  • Kang, Daniel Sangjun (+25) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Ann Arbor, MI
8:10 AM off #1
  • Biberstein, Paul (+22) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Novi, MI
  • Barnes, Jonathan (+23) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019White Lake, MI
  • Semansky, Cameron (+36) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Milford, MI
8:18 AM off #1
  • Piedmonte-Lang, Cale (+23) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Monroe, MI
  • Wells, Zachary (+30) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019Macomb, MI
  • Stawara, Ethan (+76) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
8:26 AM off #1
  • Smith, LT (+10) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Brighton, MI
  • Stuhec, Julius (+11) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Ann Arbor, MI
8:34 AM off #1
  • Sabo, Kyle (+6) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019Novi, MI
  • Niemiec, Brayden (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Lafata, Vincent (+23) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Commerce Twp, MI
8:45 AM off #1
  • Ronayne, Conor (E) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Plymouth, MI
  • Sova, Mason (+18) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Fowlerville, MI
  • Brown, Dean (+45) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Highland, MI
8:50 AM off #1
  • Kang, Brian Sangyeon (+16) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
  • Watson, Troy (+20) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Aldrich, Luke (+31) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2023Plymouth, MI
8:55 AM off #1
  • Koebel, Frederick (+39) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2023Commerce Twp, MI
  • Sova, Cole (+55) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Fowlerville, MI
  • Bragg, Drew (+68) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2023White Lake, MI
9:00 AM off #1
  • Kruschka, Ryan (+28) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Haupt, Tony (+46) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Siegel, Zeb (+66) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
9:08 AM off #1
  • Chap, Sydney (+15) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Haupt, Sara (+23) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2021Northville, MI
9:16 AM off #1
  • Takai, Victoria (+3) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2021Honolulu, HI
  • Pate, Carmen (+15) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2025League City, TX
9:24 AM off #1
  • Vig, Chloe (E) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+26) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Highland, MI
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+48) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Northville, MI
9:32 AM off #1
  • Pace, Alexander (+14) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2025Livonia, MI
  • Spaude, Nate (+22) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2026Milford, MI