Kensington Junior Golf Tour

Bay Pointe GC, Commerce Twp Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/12/2019)
7:15 AM off #1
  • Brara, Kabir (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Northville, MI
  • Skinner, Joseph (+18) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021South Lyon, MI
7:22 AM off #1
  • Willoughby, Logan (+10) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019Livonia, MI
  • Kanak, Grant (+29) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Milford, MI
7:30 AM off #1
  • Ramos, Garrett (+10) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Adrian, MI
  • Barnes, Jonathan (+20) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019White Lake, MI
  • Clark, Chris (+43) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Berkley, MI
7:38 AM off #1
  • Thomas, Cameron (+8) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Clarkston, MI
  • Frelich, Samuel (+12) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Commerce Twp., MI
  • Alexander, Jake (+15) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021West Bloomfield, MI
7:46 AM off #1
  • Smith, LT (+11) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Brighton, MI
  • Piedmonte-Lang, Cale (+25) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Monroe, MI
  • Maybrier, Nash (+32) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Commerce Twp, MI
7:54 AM off #1
  • Campbell, Gabriel (+6) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020South Lyon, MI
  • Guerrera, Jack (+7) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Novi, MI
  • Wells, Zachary (+35) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2019Macomb, MI
8:02 AM off #1
  • Kane, Brady (E) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Novi, MI
  • Powers, Blake (+26) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
  • Wang, Matthew (+27) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Northville, MI
8:10 AM off #1
  • Bohlen, Ryan (+5) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Lafata, Vincent (+14) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2020Commerce Twp, MI
  • Molin, Samuel (+30) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Commerce Twp, MI
8:18 AM off #1
  • Kleckner, Will (+20) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Commerce Twp, MI
  • Renard, Brady (+26) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Joseph, Dominic (+30) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2021Brighton, MI
8:32 AM off #1
  • Koshorek, Keldon (+15) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2023White Lake, MI
  • Koebel, Frederick (+21) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2023Commerce Twp, MI
  • Kruschka, Ryan (+22) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
8:40 AM off #1
  • Watson, Damo (+13) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Levesque, Vincent (+15) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2022Detroit, MI
  • Watson, Troy (+15) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2024Westland, MI
8:48 AM off #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+23) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Giordano, Jillian (+28) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2021Ann Arbor, MI
8:56 AM off #1
  • Horen, Summer (+26) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2020White Lake, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+30) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Highland, MI
9:04 AM off #1
  • Shipka, Sedona (+18) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2020Northville, MI
  • Vig, Chloe (+30) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+54) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Northville, MI
9:12 AM off #1
  • Pace, Alexander (+13) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2025Livonia, MI
  • Krusinski, David (+15) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2026Highland, MI
9:20 AM off #1
  • Pawluchuk, Preston (E) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Oakland) Division 2029Commerce Twp, MI
  • Reid, Dayton (+22) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2028Detroit, MI