Kensington Junior Golf Tour, L. L. C.

Oak Pointe CC, Brighton Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/1/2020)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Wilson, Ben (+12) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Novi, MI
  • Koebel, Frederick (+31) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Commerce Twp, MI
  • Molin, Samuel (+35) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Commerce Twp, MI
7:40 AM off #1
  • Wilson, Nick (+13) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Novi, MI
  • Flanery, Logan (+17) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Fowlerville, MI
  • Mecham, Jacob (+24) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Brighton, MI
7:50 AM off #1
  • Thompson, Jacob (+32) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Hartland, MI
  • Voorhees, Alexander (+35) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Oakland twp., MI
  • Laho, Caleb (+46) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton , MI
8:00 AM off #1
  • Christie, Colin (E) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Beverly Hills, MI
  • Hearl, Garrett (+14) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Fowlerville, MI
  • Kelly, Connor (+17) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Howell, MI
8:10 AM off #1
  • Balnave, Colin (+25) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Berkley, MI
  • Steele, Andrew (+28) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Saline, MI
  • Semansky, Cameron (+47) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Milford, MI
8:20 AM off #1
  • Lafata, Vincent (+18) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Commerce Twp, MI
  • Rotondo, Daniel (+25) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Livonia, MI
  • Smith, Andrew (+48) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton, MI
8:30 AM off #1
  • Sortor, Dominic (+11) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Dexter, MI
  • Powers, Blake (+32) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
  • Park, Braylon (+36) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Howell, MI
8:40 AM off #1
  • Lerch, Winston (+1) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Howell, MI
  • LeMasters, Doug (+35) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Brighton, MI
  • Ericsson, Alex (+49) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Beverly Hills, MI
8:50 AM off #1
  • Joseph, Dominic (+17) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Brighton, MI
  • McElmurry, Carson (+25) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Commerce Twp., MI
  • Thomas, Zachary (+67) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Brighton, MI
9:00 AM off #1
  • Boyd, Colin (E) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Livonia, MI
  • Joseph, Anthony (E) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020South Lyon, MI
  • Kane, Brady (+26) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Novi, MI
9:10 AM off #1
  • Ramos, Garrett (+17) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Adrian, MI
  • Lluch, Dylan (+43) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Liakos, Chris (+61) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Whitmore Lake, MI
9:20 AM off #1
  • Daily, Andrew (+5) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton, MI
  • Sova, Mason (+25) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Fowlerville, MI
  • Kort, Ryan (+51) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Milford, MI
9:30 AM off #1
  • Lamberger, Cole (+6) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2021Hartland, MI
  • Smith, LT (+6) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Brighton, MI
  • Perkins, Ryan (+26) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Howell , MI
9:40 AM off #1
  • Bohlen, Ryan (+2) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Hartland, MI
  • Doyle, Matt (+10) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
  • Yousif, Chris (+14) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Commerce, MI
9:50 AM off #1
  • Cortez, Joshua (+27) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton, MI
  • Truxal, Johnathon (+38) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Howell , MI
  • Atisha, Eain (+45) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Lathrup Village, MI
10:00 AM off #1
  • Malinowski, Grant (+11) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020White Lake, MI
  • Her, Cole (+34) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2020Howell, MI
  • Thomas, Evan (+34) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton , MI
10:10 AM off #1
  • Yono, Jake (+17) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
  • Bond, Jack (+32) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Commerce, MI
  • Moskowitz, Luke (+46) Boys 15-18 (Livingston) Division 2022Brighton, MI
10:20 AM off #1
  • Daugherty, Ethan (+31) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Bratcher, Vaughn (+54) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026Brighton, MI
  • Broker, Layne (+55) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026Howell, MI
10:30 AM off #1
  • Yono, Ben (+10) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024West Bloomfield, MI
  • Haupt, Tony (+14) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Bugajewski, Leo (+38) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Bloomfield Hills, MI
10:40 AM off #1
  • King, Keller (+14) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Howell, MI
  • Shen, Eric (+15) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
  • Menser, Julian (+22) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
10:50 AM off #1
  • Ficaro, Matt (+31) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2023Howell , MI
  • Belisle, Nolan (+50) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024South Lyon , MI
  • Brevik, Nickalus (+50) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026Brighton, MI
11:00 AM off #1
  • Morton, Riley (+24) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Pinckney, MI
  • Sova, Cole (+49) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Fowlerville, MI
  • Walker, Andrew (+49) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2027Commerce Township , MI
11:10 AM off #1
  • Kruschka, Ryan (+16) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Ligon, Kael (+40) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2023Grosse Pointe Park , MI
  • Benoit, Eric (+44) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026South Lyon, MI
11:20 AM off #1
  • Watson, Troy (+8) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Betteley, Max Brady (+14) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Fenton , MI
  • Manjo, Christian (+28) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Novi, MI
11:30 AM off #1
  • Ruschak, Alex (+13) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Bloomfield Hills , MI
  • Spaude, Nate (+28) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026Milford, MI
  • Perkins, Dylan (+51) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Howell, MI
11:40 AM off #1
  • Lightle, William (+25) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Siegel, Zeb (+44) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
  • Hoskins, MJ (+79) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2027Hartland, MI
11:50 AM off #1
  • Crowe, Brayden (+40) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Brighton, MI
  • Marone, Phinn (+42) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2025Fenton, MI
12:00 PM off #1
  • Watson, Damo (+18) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Broekhuizen, Jake (+36) Boys 12-14 (Livingston) Division 2026Saline, MI
12:10 PM off #1
  • Herbstreit, Brook (+18) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Fenton, MI
  • Mallory, Kaitie (+24) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2020New Hudson, MI
  • Roberts, Elise (+30) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Fenton, MI
12:20 PM off #1
  • Bugajewski, Brooke (+19) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Schram, Allison (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Fenton, MI
  • Atisha, Ilan (+37) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Lathrup Village, MI
12:30 PM off #1
  • Walker, Emily (+55) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2025Commerce Township, MI
  • Pelon, Audrey (+57) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Ruschak, Claire (+61) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
12:40 PM off #1
  • Bradford, Lacey (+32) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Fenton, MI
  • Strand, Brooke (+41) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Daugard, Sophie (+79) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2023Howell, MI
12:50 PM off #1
  • Chalmers, Ashley (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
  • Roberts, Jilian (+39) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Fenton, MI
  • Konsdorf, Sarah (+58) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Howell, MI
1:00 PM off #1
  • Seog, Morgan (+15) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Martens, Madison (+40) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2024Brighton, MI
  • Gatti, Anelise (+48) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2025Brighton, MI
1:10 PM off #1
  • Haupt, Sara (+14) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Montgomery, MaryAnn (+25) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Byron, MI
  • Hook, Abigail (+31) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
1:20 PM off #1
  • Gatti, Amelia (+17) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2023Brighton, MI
  • Sinishtaj, Violet (+24) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2021Brighton, MI
1:30 PM off #1
  • Joseph, Sophia (E) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Ray, Karis (+57) Girls 18 Hole (Livingston) Division 2024Brighton, MI
1:40 PM off #1
  • Bissett, Grady (+13) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027Brighton, MI
  • Reid, Dayton (+14) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2028Detroit, MI
  • Crowe, Spencer (+28) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2029Brighton, MI
1:50 PM off #1
  • Rueger, Zane (+10) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2030Ann Arbor, MI
  • Tobin Jr., Ryan (+12) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027South Lyon, MI
  • Lord, Charlie (+19) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027Brighton, MI
2:00 PM off #1
  • Holland, Keating (+10) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027Ann Arbor, MI
  • Wendrick, Matthew (+15) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027Brighton, MI
  • Oake, Aidan (+19) 9-Hole 11U (Livingston) Division 2027Hartland, MI
2:10 PM off #1
  • Walker, Brendan (+21) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Livingston) Division 2031Commerce Township , MI
  • Oake, Colton (+26) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Livingston) Division 2030Hartland, MI
2:20 PM off #1
  • Watson, Carolyn (+12) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Livingston) Division 2030Westland , MI
  • Kiehler, Tag (+17) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Livingston) Division 2031South Lyon, MI
  • Kiehler, Presley (+19) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Livingston) Division 2030South Lyon, MI