Kensington Junior Golf Tour, L. L. C.

Kensington GC, Brighton Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/23/2022)
7:12 AM Tee #1
  • Caprara, Drew (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Park, Braylon (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell, MI
  • Garavaglia, Max (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
7:19 AM Tee #1
  • Stone, Luke (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Brighton, MI
  • Wheeler, Brady (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Brighton, MI
  • Jorgensen, Luke (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Northville , MI
7:26 AM Tee #1
  • Betteley, Max Brady (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Fenton , MI
  • Morton, Riley (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Pinckney, MI
  • Cleary, Connor (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell, MI
7:33 AM Tee #1
  • Pennala, Levi (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Brighton, MI
  • Lightle, William (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Dierkes, Charles (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Highland, MI
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Koshorek, Keldon (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023White Lake, MI
  • Dostal, Stanley (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Commerce twp, MI
7:47 AM Tee #1
  • Ficaro, Matt (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell , MI
  • Frelich, Jackson (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Brighton, MI
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Lorenz, Steven (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Wayne, MI
  • Powell, Zane (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Wixom, MI
  • Haiss, Sawyer (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston, MI
8:01 AM Tee #1
  • Sova, Cole (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Fowlerville, MI
  • McCloud, Zachary (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Livonia, MI
  • Koebel, Frederick (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Commerce Twp, MI
8:08 AM Tee #1
  • Friedrich, Will (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
  • Conely, Cullen (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Brighton, MI
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Nickerson, Ryan (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Brighton, MI
  • Bond, Carson (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Brighton , MI
  • Chojnacki, Cameron (+48) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
8:22 AM Tee #1
  • Hartwick, Clayton (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell, MI
  • Winter, Ryan (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lansing, MI
8:29 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Troy (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Ziegele, Matt (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Beverly Hills, MI
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Ruhl, Brandon (+17) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Tecumseh, MI
  • Oake, Aidan (+18) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Hartland, MI
  • Wendrick, Matthew (+23) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Brighton, MI
8:43 AM Tee #1
  • Yan, Nathan (+13) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Birmingham , MI
  • Maurin, Michael (+21) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Brighton, MI
  • Hawkins, Ethan (+26) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Brighton , MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Burton, Brady (+19) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Waterford, MI
  • Testani, Anthony (+25) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Northville, MI
  • Mazzara, Jack (+26) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Novi, MI
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Spaude, Nate (+15) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Milford, MI
  • Rohrhoff, Caden (+18) Boys 12-14 Division 2028New Hudson, MI
  • Whitten, Graham (+31) Boys 12-14 Division 2028Novi, MI
9:04 AM Tee #1
  • Bissett, Grady (+17) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Brighton, MI
  • Testani, Dominic (+22) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Northville, MI
  • Marnocha, Zach (+23) Boys 12-14 Division 2026Northville, MI
9:11 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Damo (+5) Boys 12-14 Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Higham, Brady (+8) Boys 12-14 Division 2025Novi, MI
  • LaRowe, Payton (+28) Girls Division Division 2025Fenton, MI
  • Ehman, Keelin (+33) Girls Division Division 2025Brighton, MI
  • Howard, Kaitlyn (+70) Girls Division Division 2025Northville, MI
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Schopf, Madeline (+11) Girls Division Division 2024Wixom, MI
  • Singhal, Sanya (+18) Girls Division Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Modreski, Kiera (+32) Girls Division Division 2024Novi, MI
9:25 AM Tee #1
  • Strand, Brooke (+16) Girls Division Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+17) Girls Division Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Swanger, Laura (+38) Girls Division Division 2024ANN ARBOR, MI
9:32 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+14) Girls Division Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Han, Lauren (+15) Girls Division Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Jennings, Sienna (+31) Girls Division Division 2026Gilbert, AZ
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Mazur, Sydney (+14) Girls Division Division 2024Plymouth, MI
  • Polakowski, Lila (+14) Girls Division Division 2025Canton, MI
  • Morphew, Macy (+34) Girls Division Division 2025Novi, MI
9:46 AM Tee #1
  • Sturgill, Grace (+21) Girls Division Division 2025South Lyon, MI
  • Walker, Madison (+69) Girls Division Division 2024South Lyon, MI
9:53 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Jillian (+17) Girls Division Division 2023Howell, MI
  • Morley, Charlotte (+29) Girls Division Division 2026Brighton, MI
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hendriks, Zander (+12) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2032Commerce Twp, MI
  • DeFrank, Austin (+15) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2030Highland, MI
  • Oake, Colton (+20) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2030Hartland, MI
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Koebel, Jack (+12) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Commerce Twp, MI
  • DeFrank, Cameron (+13) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Highland, MI
  • Bellingar, Blake (+17) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Williamston, MI
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+7) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Pawluchuk, Preston (+20) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Commerce Twp, MI
  • Green, Maizee (+32) 9 Hole (11U) Division 2029Davison , MI
10:22 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Carolyn (+11) 9 Hole Developmental Division 2030Westland , MI
  • Pawluchuk, Merlin (+25) 9 Hole Developmental Division 2032Commerce, MI